Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+5.3%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+5.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+220.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties