Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, EPPING WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-1.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+65.4%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+159.3%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1NQ
← Back to All Properties