Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+14.2%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-0.7%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 11 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties