3, PROVIS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+290.7%
Price Change
+£212,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+290.7%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£212,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+40.3%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1