12A, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£237,500+58.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+1.4%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1