17, TEMPLE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 3QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.5%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+252.5%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+3.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1