Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HENRIETTA COURT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,995
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9FS
← Back to All Properties