13, PARIS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+53.8%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1