Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CALTHORPE GREEN, OLD ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+39.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+79.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3QL
← Back to All Properties