Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 213, LIGHTBOX, BLUE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,670 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+12.3%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,830
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2AD
← Back to All Properties