168, DRAPERFIELD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+46.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+147.3%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+3.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1