Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLLIES ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+74.9%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 8 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2HX
← Back to All Properties