12, NORTON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 8PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,000-22.5%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+154.4%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+277.8%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1