Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOOREVIEW COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
+15.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750
+8.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5ET
← Back to All Properties