14, FIRST AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 6JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,650
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£26,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,650+14.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Detached
+£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1