Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE PLANTATION, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
+7.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+32.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 13 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4RT
← Back to All Properties