93B, ROSARY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,250
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,250-14.5%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500+135.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,950+43.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+25.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1