Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GEORGE STREET, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.1%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+330.1%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 7RL
← Back to All Properties