20, SPURCROFT, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+69.2%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+53.8%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Terraced
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1