Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HIGH HADEN ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,088
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£70,088 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,088
+31.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Detached
+£70,088 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+158.8%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 7PN
← Back to All Properties