3, GLEBE VILLAS, HOVE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 5SL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£413,000+27.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£323,250+153.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£195,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+10.9%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1