Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,051
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,051 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,051
+36.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,051 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+57.1%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties