Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FORDINGTON ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1LB
← Back to All Properties