Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2GH
← Back to All Properties