Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+92.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+28.9%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2JR
← Back to All Properties