Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITWELL DAY HOSPITAL, SAXON ROAD, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP17 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,224,436
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£724,436 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,224,436
+144.9%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Other
+£724,436 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500,000
Sold on 6 December 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1EF
← Back to All Properties