23, WINDSOR GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+823.1%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+823.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000-50.0%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,995
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1