4, POPLAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L25 6LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+71.0%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1