Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, QUEEN ELEANORS ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£945,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.4%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£945,000
+155.4%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Detached
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 1 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7SN
← Back to All Properties