Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+67.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
-10.2%
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties