7, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+42.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1