148, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£437,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+500.0%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1