Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, PADIHAM ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,400
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,400
+23.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+74.9%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0HA
← Back to All Properties