Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LOW ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+30.7%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+70.0%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PW
← Back to All Properties