42, SKEGNESS ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£139,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+185.1%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,400+53.9%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1