FLAT 502, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,500+43.1%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+2.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1