Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ZEALAND CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 January 2019
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+102.1%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TJ
← Back to All Properties