9, PARKSTONE CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 8HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000-3.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+218.9%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,525 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,475+30.1%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1