43A, WARRINGTON ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£88,500+268.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Other
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Other
Sale #1