Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURBAGE GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+59.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+92.8%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9YD
← Back to All Properties