Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEAUFORT ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+153.5%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SE
← Back to All Properties