Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SALTCOATS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.4%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+448.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LE
← Back to All Properties