15, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+157.5%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+8.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+12.3%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1