Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
+109.8%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DY
← Back to All Properties