8, BAYSWATER CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+145.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000-42.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+372.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1