Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HERITAGE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+149.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3EH
← Back to All Properties