7, RACKHAM DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
27 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+35.1%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+51.6%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1