Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
564, ST HELENS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
11 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,950
+37.4%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+125.4%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SJ
← Back to All Properties