Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226A, STATION ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£30,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7SD
← Back to All Properties