43, GLASSBROOK ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,995
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£85,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,995+232.4%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+8.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1